fan suitable for Spal/Atlas/Volvo (VA01A522C43A VA01A522C43A12V 30100524 VA01-A52/2C-43A 12V 3010.05


fan suitable for Spal/Atlas/Volvo (VA01A522C43A VA01A522C43A12V 30100524 VA01-A52/2C-43A 12V 3010.05

Product no.: 59868

In stock
delivery time: 1-2 days

127.60
Price includes VAT, plus delivery




Technical Data:

Voltage [V]: 12
Fan-Ø [mm]: 305
Outer diameter [mm]: 337
Depth [mm]: 156

Cross Reference IDs:
Manufacturer
Cross Reference
SpalVA01A522C43A
SpalVA01A522C43A12V
Spal30100524
SpalVA01-A52/2C-43A 12V
Spal3010.0524
Atlas/Volvo8011513
Atlas/Volvo3939624
Volvo2905196
Atlas/Volvo15149072
Volvo15210125
Atlas/Volvo29051987
VolvoZM2905196
VolvoVOE15149072

Customers who bought this product also bought

* Prices include VAT, plus delivery

Browse these categories as well: Lüfter, Flügel Ø 305mm, Lüfter, 59, Home page